SAAREPIIGA SUVE CUP 2015

REEDE, 3.JUULI


13:00 JK SAAREPIIGA - TAPA/PAIDE LINNANAISKOND 5:1
Eva Ratas 3, Anne-Mai Alas 1, Kateriin Kuusk 1 - Keili Kadak 1

13:35 RAKVERE JK TARVAS EMAD - SK SUURE-JAANI UNITED NAISED 0:5
omavärav 1 - Mariana Kees 2, Helis Ojala 1, Mari-Liis Kikkinen 1

14:10 JK KUUSALU KALEV - TARTU SK10 I  0:12
Renita Roopalu 4, Samanta Uueda 3, Mariliis Limbak 2, Geili Rehkli 1, Kristina Iljina 1, Diana Belolipetskaja 1

14:45 TARTU SK10 II - FC KURESSAARE TÜDRUKUD  0:2
Grete Jõgi 1, Annemari Pruul 1

15:20 JK SAAREPIIGA - SK SUURE-JAANI UNITED NAISED 3:1
Anne-Mai Alas 2, Eva Ratas 1 - Helis Ojala 1

15:55 RAKVERE JK TARVAS EMAD - TAPA/PAIDE LINNANAISKOND 0:7
omavärav 1 - Jana Prutenskaja 4, Anna Maria Mets 2

16:30 JK KUUSALU KALEV - FC KURESSAARE TÜDRUKUD  0:4
Annemari Pruul 3, Grete Jõgi 1

17:05 TARTU SK10 II - TARTU SK10 I  0:7
Diana Belolipetskaja 2, Kristina Iljina 2, Mariliis Limbak 1, Samanta Uueda 1, Renita Roopalu 1

17:40 JK KUUSALU KALEV - SK SUURE-JAANI UNITED NAISED  0:4

Mariana Kees 3, Maive Jürmann 1

LAUPÄEV, 4.JUULI

11:00 JK SAAREPIIGA - RAKVERE JK TARVAS EMAD9:1
Anne-Mai Alas 3, Eliisa Saar 2, Kristina Teern 1, Kateriin Kuusk 1, Liisa Mere 1, Marie-Elis Kuivjõgi 1 - Kadi Matt 1
11:35 TARTU SK10 II - JK KUUSALU KALEV 0:1
omavärav

12:10 TAPA/PAIDE LINNANAISKOND - JK SUURE-JAANI UNITED NAISED 1:0
Jana Prutenskaja 1

12:45 TARTU SK10 I - FC KURESSAARE TÜDRUKUD 5:0
Geili Rehkli 2, Kristina Iljina 2, Renita Roopalu 1

13:20 JK SAAREPIIGA - TARTU SK10 II 2:0
Liisa Mere 1, Kateriin Kuusk 1

13:55 RAKVERE JK TARVAS EMAD - JK KUUSALU KALEV 1:2
Carina Adolfsson 1 - Pille Plakk 2

14:30 TAPA/PAIDE LINNANAISKOND - TARTU SK10 I 0:3
Renita Roopalu 2, Kristina Iljina 1

15:05 JK SUURE-JAANI UNITED NAISED - FC KURESSAARE TÜDRUKUD 4:0
Mariana Kees 3, Helis Ojala 1

15:40 JK SAAREPIIGA - JK KUUSALU KALEV 0:1
Pille Plakk 1

16:15 RAKVERE JK TARVAS EMAD - TARTU SK10 II 1:0
Carina Adolfsson 1

16:50 JK KUUSALU KALEV - TAPA/PAIDE LINNANAISKOND 0:0

17:25 JK SUURE-JAANI UNITED NAISED - TARTU SK10 I 0:1

Kristina Iljina 1

18:00 TAPA/PAIDE LINNANAISKOND - FC KURESSAARE TÜDRUKUD  2:1

Jana Prutenskaja 2 - Annemari Pruul 1

PÜHAPÄEV, 5.JUULI

11:00 TARTU SK10 II - TAPA/PAIDE LINNANAISKOND0:2
Anna Maria Mets 1, Jana Prutenskaja 1

11:35  RAKVERE JK TARVAS EMAD -  TARTU SK10 I    0:11
Kristina Iljina 3, Renita Roopalu 2, Samanta Uueda 2, Diana Belolipetskaja 2, Geili Rehkli 1, Anastasia Otrutskaya 1

12:10 JK SAAREPIIGA - FC KURESSAARE TÜDRUKUD 5:0
Kateriin Kuusk 2, Liisa Mere 2, Eva Ratas 1

12:45 TARTU SK10 II -  JK SUURE-JAANI UNITED NAISED  0:4
Mariana Kees 3, Helis Ojala 1

13:20 RAKVERE JK TARVAS EMAD - FC KURESSAARE TÜDRUKUD  2:0
Kairit Arpo 1, Carina Adolfsson 1

13:55 JK SAAREPIIGA - TARTU SK10 I 0:5
Geili Rehkli 2, Diana Belolipetskaja 1, Kristina Iljina 1, Samanta Uueda 1