SAAREPIIGA SUVE CUP 2017  

LAUPÄEV, 1.JUULI

11:00   TARTU SK10 - TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL/FC RADINA  6:0
4 Renita Roopalu, 2 Samanta Uueda

11:40   PÄRNU JK VAPRUS - JK SAAREPIIGA  1:7
1 Elis Kaas - 3 Kersti Riil, 2 Kateriin Kuusk, 2 Elisa Geier

12:20   TARTU SK10 - FC KURESSAARE  3:2
2 Samanta Uueda, 1 Diana Belolipetskaja - 1 Eva Ratas, 1 Kristina Teern

13:00   TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL/FC RADINA - PÄRNU JK VAPRUS  0:6
1 omavärav - 1 Hanna-Eliise Mägi, 1 Elis Kaas, 1 Mariy Meidla, 1 Maarja Virula, 1 Galina Kuusik


13:40   JK SAAREPIIGA - FC KURESSAARE  2:3
1 Kersti Riil, 1 Kateriin Kuusk - 2 Eva Ratas, 1 Annemari Pruul

14:20   TARTU SK10 - PÄRNU JK VAPRUS  7:0
4 Renita Roopalu, 2 Samanta Uueda, 1 Veronika Anusova

15:00   TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL/FC RADINA - JK SAAREPIIGA  3:5
2 Diana Stjoba, 1 Diana Migalenja - 3 Kersti Riil, 1 Mariliis Kull, 1 Elisa Geier

15:40   PÄRNU JK VAPRUS - FC KURESSAARE  0:2
- 1 Elis Armuand, 1 Eva Haavel

16:20   TARTU SK10 - JK SAAREPIIGA  0:0

17:00    TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL/FC RADINA - FC KURESSAARE  1:4
1 Diana Stjoba - 2 Eva Ratas, 1 Elis Armuand, 1 Kerli Kask

PÜHAPÄEV, 2.JUULI
(asetus põhineb esimese päeva järjestusel)

10:00   FC KURESSAARE - TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL/FC RADINA 2:0
1 Eva Ratas, 1 Kristina Teern


10:40   TARTU SK10 - PÄRNU JK VAPRUS 4:1
2 Samanta Uueda, 1 Renita Roopalu, 1 Helena Piir - 1 Hanna-Eliise Mägi


11:20   JK SAAREPIIGA - TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL/FC RADINA 4:1
2 Kersti Riil, 1 Kateriin Kuusk, 1 Kristina Ivaškiva - 1 Diana Stjoba


12:00   FC KURESSAARE - PÄRNU JK VAPRUS 4:0
2 Kristina Teern, 1 Heddi Pruul, 1 Eva Ratas


12:00   TARTU SK10 - JK SAAREPIIGA 5:0
3 Samanta Uueda, 1 Renita Roopalu - 1 omavärav


13:20   PÄRNU JK VAPRUS - TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL/FC RADINA 2:0
1 Liisi Troska - 1 omavärav


14:00   FC KURESSAARE - JK SAAREPIIGA 3:0
2 Kristina Teern, 1 Eva Ratas

14:40   TARTU SK10 - TALLINNA MAJANDUSKOOL/FC RADINA +:-

15:20   JK SAAREPIIGA - PÄRNU JK VAPRUS 1:2
1 Kateriin Kuusk, 1 omavärav - 1 Galina Kuusik

16:00   TARTU SK10 - FC KURESSAARE 5:1
2 Samanta Uueda, 2 Diana Belolipetskaja, 1 Renita Roopalu - 1 Kristina Teern


17:00AUTASUSTAMINE